Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
The Music Of Time Jônatas Gonçalves 00:00 02:00
Estação do Forró Paulinha Mix 18:00 19:00
As 15 Mais Mais Fabiano Farias 19:00 20:00
Top Brasil Viny Lima 21:00 22:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
CATEQUESE E FAMILIA Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Roberto Carlos & Companhia Bia Ipsen 07:00 08:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
RADIO ESCUTA HENRIQUE JAMES 09:00 10:00
AS MELHORES DO DIA HENRIQUE JAMES 10:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Thiago Prudente 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitelo 22:00 00:00
Sem Parar StudioJJDigital 22:00 23:00
Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda Josi Mai 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
CATEQUESE E FAMILIA Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Roberto Carlos & Companhia Bia Ipsen 07:00 08:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
RADIO ESCUTA HENRIQUE JAMES 09:00 10:00
AS MELHORES DO DIA HENRIQUE JAMES 10:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Thiago Prudente 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar StudioJJDigital 22:00 23:00
Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda Josi Mai 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
CATEQUESE E FAMILIA Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Roberto Carlos & Companhia Bia Ipsen 07:00 08:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
RADIO ESCUTA HENRIQUE JAMES 09:00 10:00
AS MELHORES DO DIA HENRIQUE JAMES 10:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Thiago Prudente 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar StudioJJDigital 22:00 23:00
Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda Josi Mai 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
CATEQUESE E FAMILIA Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Roberto Carlos & Companhia Bia Ipsen 07:00 08:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
RADIO ESCUTA HENRIQUE JAMES 09:00 10:00
AS MELHORES DO DIA HENRIQUE JAMES 10:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Thiago Prudente 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar StudioJJDigital 22:00 23:00
Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda Josi Mai 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:00 02:00
Retro Hits Hariel Davilla 02:00 03:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 03:00 04:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 04:00 06:00
CATEQUESE E FAMILIA Religioso Aline Mota 06:00 07:00
Roberto Carlos & Companhia Bia Ipsen 07:00 08:00
SUPER MANHÃ Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
RADIO ESCUTA HENRIQUE JAMES 09:00 10:00
AS MELHORES DO DIA HENRIQUE JAMES 10:00 11:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 11:00 12:00
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 12:00 12:30
Super 10 Paulinha Mix 12:30 13:00
Super Tarde Thiago Prudente 13:00 14:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 14:00 15:00
Forró Mania Patrine Sbardelotto 15:00 16:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davilla 16:00 17:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 17:00 18:00
Super Mais Bis Ipsen 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 20:00 21:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 21:00 22:00
Sem Parar StudioJJDigital 22:00 23:00
Eu Você e a Jovem Guarda Josi Mai 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
The Music Of Time Jônatas Gonçalves 00:00 02:00
Sabadão Vip Diego Ferrari 11:00 12:00
Estação do Forró Paulinha Mix 18:00 19:00
As 15 Mais Mais Fabiano Farias 19:00 20:00
Top Brasil Viny Lima 21:00 22:00